Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day
ICS - Visit by KUSS Students International Community School ICS - PTA
 
JUA - Spirit Day Juanita Elementary Juanita Elementary
 
ROC - Picture Re-takes Day Rockwell Elementary Rockwell Elementary
 
SMI - Dance Week Smith Elementary Smith Elementary Grade 1
Smith Elementary Grade 2
Smith Elementary Grade 3
Smith Elementary Grade 4
Smith Elementary Grade 5
Smith Elementary Grade K
Smith Elementary PTA
Smith Elementary Parents
Smith Elementary Staff
Smith Elementary Students
Smith Elementary
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
 
8:00 am
RHMS - Picture Retakes Rose Hill Middle School Rose Hill Middle School Staff
Rose Hill Middle School Student Body
8:30 am  
9:00 am
KiMS - PTSA Parent Coffee, Everyone Welcome Kirkland Middle School Commons Kirkland Middle School
Kirkland Middle School PTA
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
 
11:00 am
RED - Popcorn Friday Redmond Elementary Redmond Elementary PTSA
Redmond Elementary Parents
Redmond Elementary Staff
Redmond Elementary Students
11:25 am
MAN - Popcorn sales after lunch Mann Elementary Mann Elementary Students
Mann Elementary Staff
Mann Elementary Parents
Mann Elementary Grade K
Mann Elementary Grade 5
Mann Elementary Grade 4
Mann Elementary Grade 3
Mann Elementary Grade 2
Mann Elementary Grade 1
Mann Elementary Faculty
11:30 am  
11:35 am
ICS - Spanish Tutoring - All Levels International (ICS) Library ICS Students
12:00 pm
to
2:00 pm
 
2:30 pm
Team Kaptur @ Team Wood JV Tennis @ RHMS Rose Hill Middle School Rose Hill Middle School Tennis Boys JV
3:00 pm  
3:30 pm
FHMS @ EMS Girls' Badminton & Varsity Boys' Tennis Evergreen Middle School Evergreen Middle School Badminton Girls JV
Evergreen Middle School Badminton Girls Varsity
Evergreen Middle School Tennis Boys Varsity
Finn Hill Middle School Badminton Girls JV
Finn Hill Middle School Badminton Girls Varsity
Finn Hill Middle School Tennis Boys Varsity
Evergreen Middle School
Finn Hill Middle School
 
IMS @ KaMS - Varsity Boys' Tennis Kamiakin Middle School Tennis Courts Kamiakin Middle School Tennis Boys Varsity
Inglewood Middle School Tennis Boys Varsity
 
IMS @ Kamiakin - Varsity Girls' Badminton Kamiakin Middle School Gymnasium Kamiakin Middle School Badminton Girls
Inglewood Middle School Badminton Girls Varsity
 
KIMS @ RMS Girls Badminton Redmond Middle School Gymnasium Redmond Middle School Badminton Girls Varsity
Redmond Middle School Badminton Girls JV
Kirkland Middle School Badminton Girls Varsity
Kirkland Middle School Badminton Girls JV
 
KIMS @ RMS Varsity Boys Tennis Redmond Middle School Redmond Middle School Tennis Boys Varsity
Kirkland Middle School Tennis Boys Varsity
 
RMS @ KiMS JV "A" Boys Tennis Kirkland Middle School Kirkland Middle School Tennis Boys JV
Redmond Middle School Tennis Boys JV
Redmond Middle School
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
 
5:30 pm
SMI - Dolphin Dance Party Smith Elementary Big Gym Smith Elementary
Smith Elementary Staff
Smith Elementary Students
Smith Elementary PTA
Smith Elementary Parents
Smith Elementary Grade K
Smith Elementary Grade 5
Smith Elementary Grade 4
Smith Elementary Grade 3
Smith Elementary Grade 2
Smith Elementary Grade 1
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
 
7:00 pm
EHS - Homecoming Football Game vs. North Creek HS Eastlake High Stadium Eastlake High
 
ICS - Back to School Dance International Community School International Community School
ICS Grade 12
ICS Grade 11
ICS Grade 10
ICS Grade 9
ICS Grade 8
ICS Grade 7
ICS Grade 6
ICS - ASB
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm