Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day
ALC - Science/Art Assembly Alcott Elementary Alcott Elementary
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
 
8:00 am
EAS - Community Stewardship Projects Environmental & Adventure School (EAS) Environmental & Adventure School (EAS)
8:30 am
to
10:30 am
 
11:00 am
RED - Popcorn Thursday Redmond Elementary Redmond Elementary
11:30 am
to
1:30 pm
 
2:00 pm
RUS - 4th Gr Market Place Rush Elementary Rush Elementary Staff
Rush Elementary Parents
Rush Elementary PTA
Rush Elementary Students
2:15 pm
RHMS - Dungeons & Dragons Club Rose Hill Middle School Rose Hill Middle School
 
RHMS - Varsity/JV Volleyball Practice Rose Hill Middle School Rose Hill Middle School
2:30 pm
RHMS - Science Club Rose Hill Middle School Rose Hill Middle School
 
RHMS - Wrestling Rose Hill Middle School Rose Hill Middle School
3:00 pm  
3:30 pm
CS - Steering Community School Community School
 
EMS @ RHMS Varsity and JV Volleyball Rose Hill Middle School Gymnasium Rose Hill Middle School Volleyball Varsity
Rose Hill Middle School Volleyball JV
Evergreen Middle School Volleyball Varsity
Evergreen Middle School Volleyball JV
 
IMS @ FHMS JV/V Wrestling Match Finn Hill Middle School Gymnasium Finn Hill Middle School Wrestling JV
Finn Hill Middle School Wrestling Varsity
Inglewood Middle School Wrestling JV
Inglewood Middle School Wrestling Varsity
3:45 pm
RHMS - Regional Volleyball Practice Rose Hill Middle School Rose Hill Middle School
4:00 pm
FHMS @ IMS JV/V Volleyball * Snow day make up Inglewood Middle School Gymnasium Inglewood Middle School Volleyball JV
Finn Hill Middle School Volleyball Varsity
Finn Hill Middle School Volleyball JV
Inglewood Middle School Volleyball Varsity
4:30 pm  
5:00 pm
RHE - Variety Show Rose Hill Elementary Commons
Rose Hill Elementary Gymnasium
Rose Hill Elementary Students
Rose Hill Elementary Staff
Rose Hill Elementary Parents
5:30 pm
RED - Science Fair (K-1st) Redmond Elementary Redmond Elementary
6:00 pm
JUA - STEM Night Juanita Elementary Juanita Elementary
 
MCA - Family Fitness Night McAuliffe Elementary Gymnasium McAuliffe Elementary
 
THO - Family Bingo Night Thoreau Elementary Thoreau Elementary Faculty
Thoreau Elementary Grade 1
Thoreau Elementary Grade 2
Thoreau Elementary Grade 3
Thoreau Elementary Grade 4
Thoreau Elementary Grade 5
Thoreau Elementary Grade K
Thoreau Elementary PTA
Thoreau Elementary Parents
Thoreau Elementary Staff
Thoreau Elementary Students
Thoreau Elementary
6:15 pm
BLA-PTSA Bingo Night Blackwell Elementary Blackwell Elementary Students
Blackwell Elementary Staff
Blackwell Elementary Parents
Blackwell Elementary PTA
Blackwell Elementary
 
RED - Science Fair (2nd-3rd) Redmond Elementary Gymnasium Redmond Elementary
6:30 pm  
7:00 pm
EHS Elementary Beginning Band/Orchestra Concert Eastlake High Theater Blackwell Elementary - All Music Programs
Carson Elementary - All Music Programs
Mead Elementary - All Music Programs
McAuliffe Elementary - All Music Programs
Smith Elementary - All Music Programs
7:15 pm
RED - Science Fair (4th-5th) Redmond Elementary Gymnasium Redmond Elementary
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm