Lake Washington School District
LWSD
Last updated:
12/6/2018 8:56 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Fri
May 13th
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
BEL - Staff Appreciation Week
Bell Elementary
Bell Elementary
FRO - PTSA Popcorn Friday
Frost Elementary
Frost Elementary Parents
Frost Elementary
KIRK - SBA 5th grade ELA Testing
Kirk Elementary
Kirk Elementary
Kirk Elementary Grade 5
LAK - Staff Appreciation Week
Lakeview Elementary
Lakeview Elementary
TWA - PTSA Box Tops Contest Final Turn In
Twain Elementary
Twain Elementary PTSA
TBD
KEL - Fifth grade SBA testing
Keller Elementary
Keller Elementary
KEL - Fourth grade swimming
Keller Elementary
Keller Elementary
KEL - Third grade SBA testing
Keller Elementary
Keller Elementary
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
RHS - AP Testing Micro Econ
Redmond High Gym - Rieger Athletic Complex (RAC)
Redmond High Student Body
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
RUS - 4th Grade Field Trip
Rush Elementary
Rush Elementary Grade 4
Rush Elementary PTA
Rush Elementary Parents
Rush Elementary Staff
Rush Elementary Students
9:30 am
10:00 am
EXP - Leviten Class Field Trip
Explorer Community School
Explorer Community School Grade 4
Explorer Community School Grade 5
Explorer Community School Parents
10:30 am
to
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
EXP - Explorations
Explorer Community School
Explorer Community School Students
Explorer Community School Staff
Explorer Community School Parents
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
RMS vs. IMS @ RHS - Track
Redmond High Stadium
Redmond Middle School Track Varsity
Redmond Middle School Track JV
Inglewood Middle School Track Varsity
Inglewood Middle School Track JV
ROC - Used Book Sale
Rockwell Elementary Library
Rockwell Elementary PTA
Rockwell Elementary Parents
Rockwell Elementary
Rockwell Elementary Staff
Rockwell Elementary Students
TWA - After School Jump Rope Club
Twain Elementary Cafeteria
Twain Elementary
3:15 pm
RHE - Mad Science
Rose Hill Elementary Art & Science Room
Rose Hill Elementary Students
3:30 pm
KaMS vs KiMS @ LWHS Boys and Girls Track
Lake Washington High
Kamiakin Middle School
Kirkland Middle School
Kamiakin Middle School Track Varsity
Kamiakin Middle School Track JV
Kirkland Middle School Track Varsity
Kirkland Middle School Track JV
RHMS vs FHMS vs EMS @ Eastlake High JV / Varsity Track
Eastlake High
Rose Hill Middle School
Finn Hill Middle School
Evergreen Middle School
Rose Hill Middle School Track Varsity
Rose Hill Middle School Track JV
Finn Hill Middle School Track Varsity
Finn Hill Middle School Track JV
Evergreen Middle School Track Varsity
Evergreen Middle School Track JV
4:00 pm
to
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
FRO - PTSA Family Fun Movie Night
Frost Elementary
Frost Elementary Parents
Frost Elementary
MCA - International Night
McAuliffe Elementary Commons
McAuliffe Elementary PTA
McAuliffe Elementary Parents
McAuliffe Elementary Staff
McAuliffe Elementary Students
ROC - Art Docent Showcase/Ice Cream Social/Used Book Sale
Rockwell Elementary Library
Rockwell Elementary Gymnasium
Rockwell Elementary Students
Rockwell Elementary Staff
Rockwell Elementary Parents
Rockwell Elementary PTA
Rockwell Elementary Grade K
Rockwell Elementary Grade 5
Rockwell Elementary Grade 4
Rockwell Elementary Grade 3
Rockwell Elementary Grade 2
Rockwell Elementary Grade 1
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
IMS - Dance
Inglewood Middle School Gymnasium
Inglewood Middle School Student Body
RUS - Movie Night
Rush Elementary
Rush Elementary Grade 5
Rush Elementary Students
Rush Elementary Staff
Rush Elementary Parents
Rush Elementary PTA
7:10 pm
JUA - Mariner Night
Juanita Elementary
Juanita Elementary
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm